SLPL Points Table

TeamsMatchWonLostNo ResultPointsNRR
Waymba United651010+1.371
Nagenahira Nagas64208-0.353
Kandurata Warriors63217+0.420
Uva Next63217+0.082
Ruhuna Royals62404-0.143
Uthura Rudras62404-0.527
Basnahira Cricket Dundee61502-0.885