Bangladesh Premier League – BPL 2017 Points Table

TeamMatchWonLostNo ResultPointsNRR
Comilla Victorians1293018+0.578
Dhaka Dynamites1274115+1.460
Khulna Titans1274115+0.343
Rangpur Riders1266012+0.267
Sylhet Sixers124719+0.265
Rajshahi Kings124808+1.098
Chittagong Vikings 123917-0.423